Source: http://amronbadriza.blogspot.com/2012/10/cara-membuat-anti-copy-paste-di-blog.html#ixzz2F0lFLFDr

Senin, 31 Januari 2011

Japanesse P*rn Rin Suzuka

PROFILE :


Name : Rin Suzuka
Birth Name : 涼果りん (すずか りん)
Birthday : September 9, 1984
Location / Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Mixed-race : No
Nationality : Japan
Blood type : B
Eye Color : Brown
Hair Color : Brown
Occupations : Japanese AV Idols
Nominal Size (2010)
Height : 161 cm
Weigth : – kg
Bra Size : F-Cup
























Related Posts by Categories

2 komentar:

  1. girl r beautiful, they r the flower in the world

    BalasHapus

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Blogger Template by Clairvo